Oh.. now you too good to suck a D*@k cuz you got natural hair?

image

Cut that sister soulja shit the fuck… out …
Who you tryin to game?

Yo if its one thing i cant stand, its these fake mother earth, incent burning, sizzla kalonji whores who act like they dont be gettin down wit the get down.

Ahhh but you know wassup, we kept the fileee…
image
#Stopitfive

Why some ladies feel like since they rockin the macy gray they can just switch their whole aura like you not bout that life and got 2 baby daddies as a result?(3 in the case of miss Erykah Badu, but yall dont hear me tho)

Now Im all for knowledge of self and all that good shit but u not gon sit there n front like ya shit dont stink. Infact, most of ya be gettin it in worse then some of these beweaveable chicks yall hate so much.

Word, how you invite me over.
Im all hype, got a fresh cut and fresh fit from Citi trends.
We chillin on the couch.
Im tryna do my thug thizzle and all you wanna do is watch these ‘My black is beautiful documentaries’ ? Fuck is this bullshit doe?
And Theres only so long i can sit through these damn reggae songs praising some dude name JAH before i get IGNANT!! (and im still not sure who he is)

Soo you trying to tell me to unlock the passage way to your freak, i gotta dress like Andre 3 stacks, become a vegan,purify myself in the waters of lake Minnetonka? Then after i shower, rub down in that stingy ass peppermint oil when i jus seen you on worldstar bussin it open?

image

BITCH YOU WASNT EVEN LABELED A WORLDSTAR HUNNY THO. YOU HAD “AUDITION” and “ASSURANCE PHONE SUBMITTED” UNDER THE TITLE!!!!!

OOOOOOOO YA MAKE ME SICK!!

Good brothers be getting caught all up in the facade thinkin they got themselves a Black Queen, Goddess of all things green, meanwhile shorty made her name in dem staircases! And all it took was a 4piece nugget meal, with no dipping sauce. Bruh.. no sauce!! That alone shows you she dont give one fuck.

Now Let the church say Amen!
image

image

Amen!
image

Mannnn sit your punk ass down! Yall light bright dudes reason why these girls think they can get over. But ill save that for another post lol.

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Oh.. now you too good to suck a D*@k cuz you got natural hair?

      1. random

        STFU YOU HOE ASS BIH. I KNOW YO LIL DOE EYED GF AND SHE DUN SUCKED HELLA DICKS INCLUDING MY HOMIES….SO U GOT A BIRD BITCH. HOPE YOU DIE COON.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s