Simon says, you’re doing it wrong!

image

Hey kids!
Dont you love the exciting interactive game of Simon Says that test your ability to listen and quickly respond according to what an underpaid teacher who really rather not be in this hood ass school decides to pull out of her sherm induced thoughts?

PAY ATTENTION BECAUSE IF SIMON DIDNT SAY IT!!
DONT DO IT OR YA OUT!!!
Isnt this SOME MUCH FUN???

The laughter, theres sooo much laughter!!!!!
image

…Well We’ve decided to completely ruin that experience and HAVE YOU PLAY IT IN SPANISH CLASS!!!!
image

image

BRUH….
How in THE FUCK you think me, a nigga that JUST learned what “mi llamo es” means, is gon survive in a room full of vultures?

Talkin bout some Simone Dicé, da fug?

Lucy been winning this damn game since birth and you want me to compete against that dun?

Son…im so furious niggas thought this was gon help us learn, like a nigga aint been thru ten years of the D.A.R.E program and wasnt high for 9 of em!

Im over here side-eyeing the fuck outta niggas, tryna creep up on the come up of wins but it aint working.
But these fuck niggas caught on and starting throwing up different shit so my fool ass get hit wit the bait and switch and get eliminated.

Yea go on and laugh at the lil black nigga that dont know what an elbow is in spanish, its cool. Bet money u cant do no real nigga shit like dunk a basketball!

Meet me at the Gawd Hour so i can black ya eye before sunset.

Nigga cant get out the first round of this game on some Tracy Mcgrady shit but im spose to be learning?

Mannnnn…Simone Dicé these nuts b!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s